+ 10% off for other services
D. General Health Check-Up
+ 10% off on Check-up Package Prices
4. For the out-patient and in-patient services, the above offer excludes the  doctor fee, hospital fee, special laboratory test, medication and equipment that are not available in the hospital.
5. To claim the discount offer, CNB customers are required to present their CNB Visa Cards along with their voucher (if have) in time of check-out.
6. The offers cannot be used in conjunction with other special promotions, members' privileges, discounts, promotional coupons, discounted and fixed-priced items unless specified.
7. The offers or gifts carry no cash value and cannot be exchanged for cash or other offers.
8. The offers or gifts are only available while stock lasts. Participating merchant (Royal Phnom Penh Hospital) reserves the right to change the gift item with the same value.
9. The participating merchant (Royal Phnom Penh Hospital) and Canadia Bank reserve the right to amend or terminate the offers and terms and conditions at any time.
10. In case of dispute, please contact the respective merchant (Royal Phnom Penh Hospital) at 092 42 73 06 or Canadia Bank at 092  86 98 49.